Master List

22 posts / 0 new
Last post
BManley
Master List

Post your results and your name will be added to the list throughout the day. Congrats to everyone! Albany - Alex Rehfuss (Albany)Albany - Joseph Mahon (Albany)Arizona - Frank Lin (University of Nebraska) Arizona - John Michalak (East Carolina University)Arkansas - Nathan Littlejohn (University of Tennessee)Arkansas-Boston - Sanchita Bose (University of Maryland)Boston -Brookdale -Brown - Madeline Jones (Northwestern)Brown -Buffalo - Harry Kamenidis (Boston University)Buffalo - Alex Lubin (MYMC)Buffalo -Case Western - Jessica Yih (Wayne State University)Case Western - Zhina SadeghiCase Western - John Francis (Rush)Cedars - Joe Thum (Northwestern)Cedars - Christopher Dru (Loyola)Cincinnati - Karan Motiani (Cincinnati)Cincinnati - Eamonn Bahnson (Cincinnati) Cincinnati-  Andrew Sun (Harvard)Cleveland Clinic - Andrew Sun (Harvard)Cleveland Clinic - Nitin Yerram (Northwestern)Cleveland Clinic - Paurush Babbar (Wake ForestCleveland Clinic - Hans Arora (Northwestern)Cleveland Clinic - Anna Zampini (Tufts)Colorado - Salvatore Catarinicchia (UIC Rockford)Colorado - Jason Warncke (University of Missouri)Columbia - Alex Small (Mount Sinai)Columbia - Carrie Mlynarczyk (Columbia)Columbia - Mike Lipsky (Einstein)Cornell - Adrien Bernstein (Mount Sinai)Cornell - Ron Golan (Penn)Cornell - Ramy Goueli (Yale)Duke - Brian Young (University at Buffalo)Duke - Gene Cone (Brown University)Duke - Bryce Allio (University of Rochester)Dartmouth - Zita Ficko (Dartmouth)Dartmouth -Einstein/Beth Israel - Dave Shi (Boston University)Einstein/LIJ -Einstein/LIJ -Einstein/Montefiore - Laura Douglass (Tulane)Einstein/Montefiore - Tian Zhou (Einstein)Emory - Steven Gerhard (Emory)Emory - Adam Lorentz (Emory)Emory - Sam QassabEVMS - Matthew Nielsen (UT San Antonio)Geisinger - Waleed Eisa (NEOMED)Georgetown - Amanda Pysher (George Town)Georgetown - Jeff Villanueva (UMass)Georgetown - Eric Springer (Ohio State)GWU - Kaitlan Cobb (UCSD)GWU - Patrick Gomella (Jefferson)Harvard-BWH - Philip Cheng (Baylor)Harvard-BWH - David Friedlander (Vanderbilt)Harvard-BWH - Michael Zavaski (UConn)Henry Ford - Sriram Eleswarapu (Baylor)Henry Ford -Henry Ford -Hopkins - Wesley Ludwig (George Washington)Hopkins - Heather Chalfin (Hopkins)Hopkins -Indiana - Alex Tatem (Medical College of Georgia)Indiana - Kevin Heinsimer (Ohio State)Indiana - Ryan Mullins (Mercer University)Indiana - Mimi Zhang (Baylor)Iowa - George Ghareeb (Michigan State)Iowa - Paul Morrison (UT Houston)Iowa -Jefferson - Mihir Shah (UMDNJ-NJMS)Jefferson - Brian Skjei (MCW)Jefferson - James Steward (Cse Western)Kaiser LA - Pooya Banapour (UCSD)Kaiser LA - Peter Elliott (George Washington)Kansas - Ryan Tubre (LSU-Shreveport)Kansas - Scott Pate (Iowa)Kansas - Philip Fontenot (University of Miami)Lahey Clinic - Ariel Fredrick (University at Buffalo)Lahey Clinic - Daniel Kaufman (NorthwesternLahey Clinic - Brendan Browne (University of Florida)Lenox Hill - Shawn Mendonca (Michigan State)Loma Linda - Isaac Kelly (Loma Linda)Loma Linda -Long Island Jewish - Patrick Samson (SUNY Downstate)Long Island Jewish - Samir Derisavifard (UT Southwestern)Long Island Jewish - Sandeep Gurram (Indiana)Loyola - Eric Kirshenbaum (University of Illinois)Loyola - Belinda Li (SUNY Downstate)Loyola - Petar Bajic (University of Toledo)LSU-Ochsner - Jake McCoy (UT Houston)LSU-Ochsner - Dunia Khaled (LSU-New Orleans)LSU-Shreveport - Julia Marcella Willingham (Texas Tech)LSU-Shreveport - Umar Karaman (Florida State University)Maine- Patrick Murray(VCU)Maimonides -Mayo-Jacksonville - Robbie Williams (MCG)Mayo-Jacksonville - Eric Schommer (University of North Dakota)Mayo-Rochester - Brian Montgomery (Case Western Reserve)Mayo-Rochester - Joe Scales (UTSW)Mayo-Rochester - Matt Ziegelmann (University of Minn)Mayo-Rochester - Andrew McCall (LSU-Shreveport)Mayo-Rochester - Derek Lomas (Rosalind-Franklin University)Mayo-Scottsdale - Christopher Martin (FSU)Mayo-Scottsdale -MCG - Reena Kabaria (Medical College of Georgia)MCG -MCV - Sarah Caulkins (VCU)MCV - Marc Bell (Mercer University)MCW - Meghan Brown (University of Cincinnati)MCW - Kevin Zeeck (University of Buffalo)MCW - Melissa St.Aubin (Univsertiy of Minnesota) MGH - Michael Grant (UMass)MGH - Naren Nimmagadda (Maryland)MGH -Michigan - Neel Gowdar (Case Western Reserve University)Michigan - Amy Luckenbaugh (University of Buffalo)Michigan - Yooni Yi (University of Florida)Michigan - James (MCW)Mississippi - Tyler Wood (University of South Alabama)Mississippi -Mt. Sinai - John Griffith (Drexel University College)Mt. Sinai - Matt Goland-Van Ryn (Stony Brook SOM)Mt. Sinai - Nandini Palaniappa (Mount Sinai)MUSC - Mark CurrinMUSC - Olugbemisola McCoyMUSC -T.J. Tipton (UT Memphis)NEOUCOM - Neel Parekh (NEOUMED)NEOUCOM -Northwestern - Chris Morrison (UCLA)Northwestern - Brian Jordan (University of Washington)Northwestern - J.O. DeLancey (University of Michigan)NYMC - Joel Hillelsohn (Albert Einstien)NYMC - Roger Yau (NYMC)NYU - Dmitry Volkin (SUNY Downstate)NYU - Tope Lanre-Amos (Stanford)NYU - Brenton Armstrong (UT San Antonio)Ohio State Univ - Tariq A Khemees (Al-Nahrain University)Ohio State Univ -Ohio State Univ -Oklahoma - James Furr (Oklahoma)Oklahoma - Tyler Thress (KansasOklahoma -OHSU -Serena Yang (Baylor)OHSU - Sarah Hecht (University of Michigan)OHSU - Ted Saitz (Tulane)Penn - Siobhan Hartigan (GWU)Penn - Eliza Lamin (UMDNJ-NJMS)Penn - Chris Miller (Temple)Penn - Dave Kurz (Temple)PSU - David Qi (PSU)PSU - Brian Blair (Loma Linda)Rush-Saint Louis Univ -Scott & White - Preston Milburn (Texas A&M)Scott & White- Luke Machen (LSU-NO)Southern Illinois University - Michael Kottwitz ( Southern Illinois Univ.)Southern Illinois University - Julia Fiuk (Northwestern)Stanford - Kai Dallas (Mount Sinai)Stanford - Rustin Massoudi (UCSD)Stanford - Tim Chang (Stanford)SUNY Downstate - Jonathan Gerber (UT Huston)SUNY Downstate - John Graham Jr (Temple)SUNY Downstate - JoJo Chouhan (UNTHSC)SUNY SB - Daniel Han (Loma Linda)SUNY SB -William Berg (NYMC)SUNY Upstate/Syracuse - Mickey Daugherty (SUNY Upstate)Texas Tech - Doug Russell (UNTHSC)Tulane - Ross McCaslin (Tulane)Tulane -UAB -Win Shun Lai (Baylor)UAB -Lars Erik Wallin (University of Toledo)UAB - Patrick Guthrie (East Carolina University)UC Davis - Roland Palvolgyi (ULCA)UC Davis -UC Irvine - Ryan Chandhoke (Tufts)UC Irvine -UConn - Jack Grinnan (UT San Antonio)UConn - MIke Lao (Mount Sinai)UConn - Jason Frankel(Albany)UCLA - Andrew Lenis (Case Western)UCLA - Matt Pollard (Mount Sinai)UCLA -Tonye Jones (LSU-New Orleans)UCLA - Stephanie Chu (UCLA)UC San Diego - Stephen Unterberg (UT San Antonio)UC San Diego - Unwanaobong Nseyo (Duke)UC San Francisco - Bogdana Kovshilovskaya (UCSF)UC San Francisco - Adam GadzinskiUC San Francisco - Ian Metzler (Harvard)Univ. of Chicago - William Boysen (Columbia)Univ. of Chicago - Melanie Adamsky (University of Florida)Univ. of Chicago – Tony Rodriguez (UPitt)Univ. of Florida – Russ Terry (University of South Alabama)Univ. of Florida – Paulas Vyas (Drexel University)Univ. of Florida - Marla Wardenberg (Emory)UIC - Moshe Shapiro (SUNY Downstate)UIC-Univ. of Kentucky - Sam Belknap (East Carolina University)Univ. of Kentucky - Adam Berneking (University of Iowa)Univ. of Louisville -Univ. of Louisville -Univ. of Maryland - Ian Stormont (University of Wisconsin)Univ. of Maryland - David Rich (EVMS)Univ. of Missouri - Patricia Heller (SLU)Univ. of Missouri - Tyler Haden (University of Missouri)UMDNJ-Newark - Lorenzo DiGiorgio (University at Buffalo)UMDNJ-Newark - Christine White (UMDNJ-NJ)UMDNJ-RWJ - Rachel Davis (Maryland)UMDNJ-RWJ - Rut Patel (UMDNJ - RWJ)Univ. of Miami - Michael Ahdoot (Stanford)Univ. of Miami - Jason Aminsharifi ( Maimi)Univ. of Miami -Univ. of Minnesota - Giulia Ippolito (Texas A&M HSC)Univ. of Minnesota - Shyam Sukumar (Kilpauk Medical College)Univ. of Minnesota - Vikram Narayan (University of Florida)Univ. of New Mexico - Taylor Choate (Texas Tech)Univ. of New Mexico -UNC - Sophie Spencer (University of Washington)UNC - Peter Greene (UC Irvine)UNC - Matt Lyons (Eastern Virginia Medical School)Univ. of Pittsburgh - Jamie Uy (UPitt)Univ. of Pittsburgh - Michelle Yu (Rush)Univ. of Pittsburgh - Jeff Browning (VCU/MCW)Univ. of Rochester - Scott Quarrier (Stony Brook)Univ. of Rochester - Matt Truong (University of Wisconsin)USC - Hari Sawkar (Northwestern)USC - Saum Ghodoussipour (Temple)USC - Jeremy Montez (USC)USF -USF -USF -Univ of Toledo- Patrick Irwin (University of Toledo)Univ of Toledo - Sarah Perz (Loyola)Univ of Utah - Scott Stevenson (Columbia)Univ of Utah - Mitch Bassett (Duke)Univ of Virginia - James Mills (UVa)Univ of Virginia - Jessica Jackson (Jefferson)Univ of Wisconsin - Matt Grimes (University of Washington)Univ of Wisconsin - Amy Lim (Utah)UT Houston - Jeffrey Farnum (UT Houston)UT Houston - Zach Compton (UT Houston)UT Houston - Katie Canalichio (UT Houston)UT Knoxville - Chris Winter (Texas Tech)UTMB (Galveston) - Justin Fang (UT Houston)UT Memphis - Matthew Strain (LSU-Shreveport)UT Memphis - Ryan Black (UT Memphis)UT San Antonio - Amanda Stiteler (UAz)UT San Antonio - Jose De La Cerda III (UT San Antonio)UT San Antonio - Brian Neuman (Maryland)UT San Antonio -UT Southwestern -UT Southwestern -UT Southwestern -UT Southwestern -UW (Seattle) - Wayne Brisbane (Loma Linda)UW (Seattle) - Justin Ahn (UT Southwestern)UW (Seattle) - Shannon Cannon (University of Wisconsin)Vanderbilt - Lara Seltz (Vanderbilt)Vanderbilt - Gabe Fiscus (MCW)Vanderbilt - David Moore (Vanderbilt)Vanderbilt - Miguel Gosalbez (Miami)Vermont-Wash U - David Song (SLU)Wash U - Cornell Cummings (Harvard)Wash U - Niraj Badhiwala (Baylor)Wake Forest - Marc Colaco (UMDNJ-RWJMS)Wake Forest - Austin Hester (UNC)Wake Forest - Jason Sandberg (Northwestern)Wayne State - Kahlil Saad (Kansas)Wayne State - Priyanka Arshanapalli (Indiana)West Virginia - Morris Jessop (West Virginia University)William Beaumont- John Lavin (Ohio State) William Beaumont- Chirag Dave (NEOUMED)Yale - Charlotte Wu (Case Western)Yale - Shu Pan (Stony Brook)

Edited by: Admin on 05/11/2015 - 14:51 Reason: Updated by FeedsNodeProcessor
Anonymous (not verified)
Petar Bajic Loyola University

Petar BajicLoyola University Medical CenterMaywood, IL

aloepathic
posted to the google doc

posted to the google doc

DawnII
Google doc

Hate to take the wind outta your sails, but we already have a google doc up:https://docs.google.com/spreadsheet/ccc?key=0ArqIac8tLgmGdEljVzN5aXAxdzJ...

Anonymous (not verified)
Match

Kansas - Philip Fontenot (U. Miami)

some idiot
nice

Good to see where all of those nice folks from the trail ended up. Happy for you guys.

Anonymous (not verified)
Mayo Jacksonville - Eric

Mayo Jacksonville - Eric Schommer (University of North Dakota)

Anonymous (not verified)
Ohio State University

 Tariq A Khemees (Al-Nahrain University)

Anonymous (not verified)
UNC- Matt Lyons (Eastern

UNC- Matt Lyons (Eastern Virginia Medical School)

Anonymous (not verified)
Match

Wake Forest - Austin Hester (UNC)

Anonymous (not verified)
MUSC

MUSC- T.J. Tipton (UT Memphis)

Add new comment

2 + 3 =
By submitting this form, you accept the Mollom privacy policy.